Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Mandagal-e `Ulya

Map of Koh-e Mandagal-e `Ulya Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandagali-Ulia,Koh-e Mandagal-e `Ulya,Kohe Mandagale `Ulya,Kohe Mandagale ‘Ulyā,Kuh-e Mandagal-e `Olya,Kōh-e Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā,Kūh-e Mandagal-e ‘Olyā,Mandagal Poza,Mandagal Puzeh,Mandagal Pōza,Mandagal Pūzeh,Mandagal `Ulya Kohe,Mandagal ‘Ulyā Kohe,كوهٔ مندگلٔ علیا,کوه منډگل علیا, Kōh-e Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā

Koh-e Mandagal-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Koh-e Mandagal-e `Ulya google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā. See Koh-e Mandagal-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Mandagal-e `Ulya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mandagal-e `Ulya
Places near Koh-e Mandagal-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Koh-e Mandagal-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Mandagal-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mandagal-e `Ulya, Afghanistan