-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Agokhi Ghar

Map of Agokhi Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agokhi Ghar,Agowkhi Ghar,Agōkhi Ghaṟ,Agōkhī Ghar,Gora Agokhigar,agwkhy ghr,kwh agwkhy,اگوخی غر,كوهٔٔ اگوخی, Agōkhī Ghar

Agokhi Ghar

Welcome to the Agokhi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Agōkhī Ghar. See Agokhi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Agōkhī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Agokhi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48517/71.33565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Agokhi Ghar
  •  
Places near Agokhi Ghar

Online Dating

Agokhi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Agokhi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agokhi Ghar, Afghanistan