-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Chashku

Map of Chashku Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casku,Chashku,Chāshku,Chāshkū,Cāšku,chashkw,چاشكو,چاشکو, Chāshkū

Chashku

Welcome to the Chashku google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāshkū. See Chashku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāshkū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chashku
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46289/71.31179
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Chashku
  •  
Places near Chashku

Online Dating

Chashku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashku, Afghanistan