-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Sozkyonsan

Map of Sozkyonsan Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sozk'onsan,Sozkyonsan,Sozk’onsan,Suzkyownsan,Sōzkyōnsān,Sūzkyownsān,swzkywnsan,سوزكيونسان, Sōzkyōnsān

Sozkyonsan

Welcome to the Sozkyonsan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōzkyōnsān. See Sozkyonsan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōzkyōnsān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sozkyonsan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45978/71.33242
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Sozkyonsan
  •  
Places near Sozkyonsan

Online Dating

Sozkyonsan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sozkyonsan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sozkyonsan, Afghanistan