Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Mandagal Darah

Map of Mandagal Darah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandagal Darah,Mandagal Darrah,Mandagal Darreh,Mandagal Ḏaṟṟah,Mandagal'darra,Mandagal’darra,Manḏagal Darah,درۀ مندگل,منډگل دره, Manḏagal Darah

Mandagal Darah

Welcome to the Mandagal Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manḏagal Darah. See Mandagal Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manḏagal Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandagal Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Mandagal Darah
Places near Mandagal Darah

Online Dating

Mandagal Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mandagal Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandagal Darah, Afghanistan