-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ormol

Map of Ormol Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ormol,Ormol',Ormol’,Urmul,awrmwl,wrmwl,Ōrmōl,Ōṟmōl,Ūrmūl,اورمول,ورمول, Ōrmōl

Ormol

Welcome to the Ormol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrmōl. See Ormol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrmōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ormol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42274/71.32626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Ormol
  •  
Places near Ormol

Online Dating

Ormol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ormol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ormol, Afghanistan