-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kamdesh Woluswali

Map of Kamdesh Woluswali Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamdes Woluswali,Kamdesh Woluswali,Kamdesh-Vulusvali,Kamdish Woluswali,Kāmdēsh Woluswālī,Kāmdēš Woluswāli,Kāmdīsh Woluswāli,kamdysh wlswaly,كامديش ولسوالی,کامدېش ولسوالی, Kāmdēsh Woluswālī

Kamdesh Woluswali

Welcome to the Kamdesh Woluswali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāmdēsh Woluswālī. See Kamdesh Woluswali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāmdēsh Woluswālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamdesh Woluswali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42402/71.32888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Kamdesh Woluswali
  •  
Places near Kamdesh Woluswali
Kāmdēsh Wuluswālī (0.2 km) Ōrmōl (0.3 km) Kāmdēsh (1.9 km) Agrō (2.3 km) Manḏagal Bānḏē (2.9 km) Manḏagal-e Suflá (3.1 km) Kushtōz (3.3 km) Agasī (3.4 km) Sōzkyōnsān (4 km) Chāshkū (4.5 km) Mīrdēsh (6.4 km) Manḏagal Khūlah (6.6 km) Bakōl Shatah (6.7 km) Mōspamishal (7.2 km) Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā (7.8 km) Warmangal (8.2 km) Kamū (9 km) Pazinjaluk (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Kamdesh Woluswali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamdesh Woluswali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamdesh Woluswali, Afghanistan