Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Naray Khwar

Map of Naray Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naray Khwar,Naray Khwaṟ,Naraykhvar,شيلۀ باريكه,نری خوړ, Naray Khwaṟ

Naray Khwar

Welcome to the Naray Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Khwaṟ. See Naray Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naray Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Naray Khwar
Places near Naray Khwar

Online Dating

Naray Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naray Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Khwar, Afghanistan