Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kajire Khwar

Map of Kajire Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhirekhvar,Kajire Khwar,Kajiri Khwar,Kajīrē Khwaṟ,Kajīrī Khwaṟ,Kajīṟē Khwar,شيلۀ كجيری,کجیرې خوړ, Kajīrē Khwaṟ

Kajire Khwar

Welcome to the Kajire Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajīrē Khwaṟ. See Kajire Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajīrē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kajire Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Kajire Khwar
Places near Kajire Khwar

Online Dating

Kajire Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kajire Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajire Khwar, Afghanistan