Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Agasi

Map of Agasi Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agasi,Agasī,agsy,اگسی, Agasī


Welcome to the Agasi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Agasī. See Agasi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Agasī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Agasi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Agasi
Places near Agasi

Online Dating

Agasi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Agasi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agasi, Afghanistan