-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Lachagoro Khwar

Map of Lachagoro Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lacagoro Khwar,Lacagoṟo Khwar,Lachagoro Khwar,Lachagoro Khwaṟ,Lachagorō Khwaṟ,Lachagurukhvar,شيلۀ لچگور,لچگرو خوړ, Lachagorō Khwaṟ

Lachagoro Khwar

Welcome to the Lachagoro Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lachagorō Khwaṟ. See Lachagoro Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lachagorō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lachagoro Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47434/71.44821
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Lachagoro Khwar
  •  
Places near Lachagoro Khwar

Online Dating

Lachagoro Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lachagoro Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lachagoro Khwar, Afghanistan