-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Shatigal Ghar

Map of Shatigal Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shatigal'gar,Gory Shatigal’gar,Satigal Ghar,Shatigal Ghar,Shātigal Ghar,kwh shatgl,shatgl ghr,Šātigal Ghar,شاتگل غر,كوهٔ شاتگل, Shātigal Ghar

Shatigal Ghar

Welcome to the Shatigal Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shātigal Ghar. See Shatigal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shātigal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shatigal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45661/71.42311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Shatigal Ghar
  •  
Places near Shatigal Ghar

Online Dating

Shatigal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shatigal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shatigal Ghar, Afghanistan