-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Sarit Darah

Map of Sarit Darah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saret Darrah,Saret Darreh,Sarit Darah,Saritdarra,Sāret Darreh,Sāriṯ Darah,Sāṟet Ḏaṟṟah,درۀ سارت,سارټ دره, Sāriṯ Darah

Sarit Darah

Welcome to the Sarit Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāriṯ Darah. See Sarit Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāriṯ Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sarit Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41425/71.46575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Sarit Darah
  •  
Places near Sarit Darah

Online Dating

Sarit Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarit Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarit Darah, Afghanistan