Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Payopari Ghar

Map of Payopari Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Payoparigar,Payopari Ghar,Payupari Ghar,Payōpari Ghaṟ,Payōparī Ghar,Payūpari Ghar,kwh pywpry,pywpry ghr,كوهٔ پيوپری,پیوپری غر, Payōparī Ghar

Payopari Ghar

Welcome to the Payopari Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payōparī Ghar. See Payopari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payōparī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Payopari Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:08
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Payopari Ghar
Places near Payopari Ghar

Online Dating

Payopari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Payopari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payopari Ghar, Afghanistan