-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Pazinjaluk

Map of Pazinjaluk Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pazenjaluk,Pazindzhaluk,Pazinjaluk,pznjlk,پزنجلك,پزنجلک, Pazinjaluk

Pazinjaluk

Welcome to the Pazinjaluk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pazinjaluk. See Pazinjaluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pazinjaluk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pazinjaluk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38516/71.42276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pazinjaluk
  •  
Places near Pazinjaluk
Pazinjaluk (0 km) Tirzhow (1.5 km) Kamū (1.7 km) Warmangal (1.7 km) Mīrdēsh (3.9 km) Sāriṯ Khūlah (5.1 km) Agasī (6.5 km) Bakōl Shatah (7.2 km) Kāmdēsh (8 km) Mōspamishal (9 km) Kāmdēsh Wuluswālī (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Pazinjaluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pazinjaluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pazinjaluk, Afghanistan