-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Suntul Khwar

Map of Suntul Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Santul'khvar,Santul’khvar,Suntul Khwar,Suntul Khwaṟ,Switul Khwar,Switul Khwaṟ,Switul Kwhar,Switul Kwhaṟ,سنتل خوړ,شيلۀ سوتل, Suntul Khwaṟ

Suntul Khwar

Welcome to the Suntul Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Suntul Khwaṟ. See Suntul Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Suntul Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Suntul Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3726/71.42401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Suntul Khwar
  •  
Places near Suntul Khwar

Online Dating

Suntul Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Suntul Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suntul Khwar, Afghanistan