Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Yazhalu Khwar

Map of Yazhalu Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vazhalo Khwar,Vazhalo Khwaṟ,Yazalo Khwar,Yazalukhvar,Yazhalo Khwar,Yazhalo Khwaṟ,Yazhalu Khwar,Yazhalū Khwaṟ,Yažalo Khwar,شيلۀ يژل,یژلو خوړ, Yazhalū Khwaṟ

Yazhalu Khwar

Welcome to the Yazhalu Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yazhalū Khwaṟ. See Yazhalu Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yazhalū Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yazhalu Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Yazhalu Khwar
Places near Yazhalu Khwar

Online Dating

Yazhalu Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yazhalu Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yazhalu Khwar, Afghanistan