-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Tikmun Ghar

Map of Tikmun Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tikmungar,Tekman Ghar,Tekmun Ghar,Tekmun Ghaṟ,Tikmun Ghar,kwh tkmn,tkmn ghr,تکمن غر,كوهٔ تكمن, Tikmun Ghar

Tikmun Ghar

Welcome to the Tikmun Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tikmun Ghar. See Tikmun Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tikmun Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tikmun Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34109/71.2402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:09
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Tikmun Ghar
  •  
Places near Tikmun Ghar

Online Dating

Tikmun Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tikmun Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tikmun Ghar, Afghanistan