-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Orora Ghar

Map of Orora Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Uroragar,Orora Ghar,Orura Ghar,Orōṟā Ghar,Orūrā Ghar,Oṟōrā Ghaṟ,kwh awrwra,اروړا غر,كوهٔ اورورا, Orōṟā Ghar

Orora Ghar

Welcome to the Orora Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Orōṟā Ghar. See Orora Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Orōṟā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Orora Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33759/71.22047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Orora Ghar
  •  
Places near Orora Ghar

Online Dating

Orora Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Orora Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Orora Ghar, Afghanistan