-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Tsamgal Sargi Ghar

Map of Tsamgal Sargi Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camgalsargi Ghar,Camgalsaṟgi Ghaṟ,Gora Chamgal'sargigar,Gora Chamgal’sargigar,Tsamgal Sargi Ghar,Tsamgal Sargī Ghar,Tsamgalsargi Ghar,kwh chmglsrgy,كوهٔ چمگلسرگی,څمگل سرگی غر, Tsamgal Sargī Ghar

Tsamgal Sargi Ghar

Welcome to the Tsamgal Sargi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsamgal Sargī Ghar. See Tsamgal Sargi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsamgal Sargī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsamgal Sargi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40301/71.01498
  • Altitude: 4855 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Tsamgal Sargi Ghar
  •  
Places near Tsamgal Sargi Ghar
Dēwah (7.7 km) Pārūn (8.6 km) Kishtakī (8.9 km) Ishtiwī (9.2 km) Tsōtsum (9.8 km) Pashkī (13.7 km) Srah Kaṯ Bāndah (20.1 km) Zhak (22 km) Ādamwak (22.5 km) Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā (23.4 km) Asantal (23.4 km) Wāygal (23.6 km) Mūm (23.7 km) Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (24.6 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (25.2 km) Chaman (25.3 km) Papṟōk (25.9 km) Manḏagal Bānḏē (26 km)

Online Dating

Tsamgal Sargi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsamgal Sargi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsamgal Sargi Ghar, Afghanistan