-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Tsamgal Khwar

Map of Tsamgal Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camgal Khwar,Chamgal'khvar,Chamgal’khvar,Tsamgal Khwar,Tsamgal Khwaṟ,شيلۀ چمگل,څمگل خوړ, Tsamgal Khwaṟ

Tsamgal Khwar

Welcome to the Tsamgal Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsamgal Khwaṟ. See Tsamgal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsamgal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsamgal Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35412/71.0824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:59
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Tsamgal Khwar
  •  
Places near Tsamgal Khwar

Online Dating

Tsamgal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsamgal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsamgal Khwar, Afghanistan