Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Dablukantal Ghar

Map of Dablukantal Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dablukantal Ghar,Dablukanṯāl Ghar,Gora Dablukantal'gar,Gora Dablukantal’gar,kwh dblkntal,دبلکنټال غر,كوهٔ دبلكنتال,Ḏablukantāl Ghar, Dablukanṯāl Ghar

Dablukantal Ghar

Welcome to the Dablukantal Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dablukanṯāl Ghar. See Dablukantal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dablukanṯāl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dablukantal Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4047 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Dablukantal Ghar
Places near Dablukantal Ghar

Online Dating

Dablukantal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dablukantal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dablukantal Ghar, Afghanistan