-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ataragal Khwar

Map of Ataragal Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ataragal Khwar,Ataragal Khwaṟ,Ataragal'khvar,Ataragal’khvar,Ataṟagal Khwaṟ,اترگل خوړ,شيلۀ اترگل, Ataragal Khwaṟ

Ataragal Khwar

Welcome to the Ataragal Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ataragal Khwaṟ. See Ataragal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ataragal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ataragal Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32831/71.06865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Ataragal Khwar
  •  
Places near Ataragal Khwar
Srah Kaṯ Bāndah (10.5 km) Tsōtsum (13.1 km) Kishtakī (13.2 km) Zhak (13.7 km) Ādamwak (14 km) Dēwah (14.7 km) Asantal (14.8 km) Pashkī (15.9 km) Wāygal (16.7 km) Pārūn (16.8 km) Ishtiwī (18.5 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (19 km) Awō Bāndah (23.1 km) Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā (23.2 km)

Online Dating

Ataragal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ataragal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ataragal Khwar, Afghanistan