-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Waygal

Map of Darah-ye Waygal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Waigal,Darah-ye Waygal,Darah-ye Waīgal,Darah-ye Wāygal,Darrahe Waygal,Darreh-ye Waygal,drh wygl,دره ویگل,درۀ ويگل,Ḏaṟṟahe Waygal, Darah-ye Wāygal

Darah-ye Waygal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Waygal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wāygal. See Darah-ye Waygal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wāygal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Waygal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3008/71.03566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Waygal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Waygal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Waygal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Waygal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Waygal, Afghanistan