-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Wakuk Ghar

Map of Wakuk Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vakukgar,Wakuk Ghar,Wākūk Ghar,kwh wakwk,wkwk ghr,كوهٔ واكوك,وکوک غر, Wākūk Ghar

Wakuk Ghar

Welcome to the Wakuk Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wākūk Ghar. See Wakuk Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wākūk Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wakuk Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30278/70.99327
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:59
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Wakuk Ghar
  •  
Places near Wakuk Ghar

Online Dating

Wakuk Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wakuk Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wakuk Ghar, Afghanistan