-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Abrow Ghar

Map of Abrow Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abro Ghar,Abrow Ghar,Gora Abrugar,kwh abrw,Ābro Ghar,Ābrow Ghar,آبرو غر,كوهٔ آبرو, Ābrow Ghar

Abrow Ghar

Welcome to the Abrow Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābrow Ghar. See Abrow Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābrow Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Abrow Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27028/71.08171
  • Altitude: 3551 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Abrow Ghar
  •  
Places near Abrow Ghar

Online Dating

Abrow Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abrow Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abrow Ghar, Afghanistan