-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Awram Ghar

Map of Awram Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awram Ghar,Awrām Ghar,Gora Auramgar,awram ghr,kwh awram,اورام غر,كوهٔ اورام, Awrām Ghar

Awram Ghar

Welcome to the Awram Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awrām Ghar. See Awram Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awrām Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Awram Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3205/71.14272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Awram Ghar
  •  
Places near Awram Ghar

Online Dating

Awram Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awram Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awram Ghar, Afghanistan