-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Srah Kat Bandah

Map of Srah Kat Bandah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Kat Bandeh,Srah Kat Bandah,Srah Kat Bandeh,Srah Kat Bāndeh,Srah Kaṯ Bāndah,Srakatbanda,Sṟa Kat Bānḏeh,srh kt bandh,سره كت بانده,سره کټ بانده, Srah Kaṯ Bāndah

Srah Kat Bandah

Welcome to the Srah Kat Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Kaṯ Bāndah. See Srah Kat Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Kaṯ Bāndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srah Kat Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24637/71.13093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Srah Kat Bandah
  •  
Places near Srah Kat Bandah

Online Dating

Srah Kat Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Kat Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Kat Bandah, Afghanistan