-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Abrin Ghar

Map of Abrin Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abren Ghar,Abrin Ghar,Abrren Ghar,Gora Abringar,abrn ghr,abryn ghr,Ābrin Ghar,Ābrīn Ghar,Ābṟen Ghaṟ,Ābṟrēn Ghaṟ,آبرن غر,آبرين غر, Ābrin Ghar

Abrin Ghar

Welcome to the Abrin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābrin Ghar. See Abrin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābrin Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Abrin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19724/71.11402
  • Altitude: 4292 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Abrin Ghar
  •  
Places near Abrin Ghar

Online Dating

Abrin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abrin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abrin Ghar, Afghanistan