Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Abruna Khwar

Map of Abruna Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abranu Khawr,Abrona Khawr,Abruna Khwar,Abrunakhvar,abrnw khwr,Ābranū Khawṟ,Ābrunā Khwaṟ,Ābṟonā Khawr,آبرنا خوړ,آبرنو خور, Ābrunā Khwaṟ

Abruna Khwar

Welcome to the Abruna Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābrunā Khwaṟ. See Abruna Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābrunā Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Abruna Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Abruna Khwar
Places near Abruna Khwar

Online Dating

Abruna Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Abruna Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abruna Khwar, Afghanistan