-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Amrudak Ghar

Map of Amrudak Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amarda Ghar,Amardah Ghar,Amardeh Ghar,Amaṟḏa Ghaṟ,Amrodak Ghar,Amrudak Ghar,Amṟoḏak Ghaṟ,Gora Amrudangar,amrdh ghr,amrdk ghr,امرده غر,امردک غر, Amrudak Ghar

Amrudak Ghar

Welcome to the Amrudak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amrudak Ghar. See Amrudak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amrudak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Amrudak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22538/71.01433
  • Altitude: 3020 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Amrudak Ghar
  •  
Places near Amrudak Ghar
Zhak (3.4 km) Ādamwak (4.2 km) Wāygal (4.2 km) Asantal (5.3 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (6.8 km) Awō Bāndah (10.7 km) Srah Kaṯ Bāndah (11.1 km) Arahnas (12 km) Amaysōzah (12.1 km) Darumsā Bāndah (12.1 km) Mōlahdīsh (15.4 km) Khōst (15.5 km) Pashkī (16 km) Tsōtsum (16.1 km) Boni (16.4 km) Tāzahgal Kalā (16.5 km) Kishtakī (17.2 km)

Online Dating

Amrudak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amrudak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amrudak Ghar, Afghanistan