Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ashinlah Ghar

Map of Ashinlah Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashinla Ghar,Ashinlah Ghar,Ashīnla Ghar,Ashīnlah Ghar,Asinla Ghar,Ašīnla Ghar,Gora Ashinlagar,ashynlh ghr,اشينله غر,اشینله غر, Ashīnlah Ghar

Ashinlah Ghar

Welcome to the Ashinlah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashīnlah Ghar. See Ashinlah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashīnlah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ashinlah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3073 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Ashinlah Ghar
Places near Ashinlah Ghar

Online Dating

Ashinlah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ashinlah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashinlah Ghar, Afghanistan