-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Agro Khwar

Map of Agro Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agro Khwar,Agro Khwaṟ,Agrukhvar,Agrō Khwaṟ,اگرو خوړ,شيلۀ اگرو, Agrō Khwaṟ

Agro Khwar

Welcome to the Agro Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Agrō Khwaṟ. See Agro Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Agrō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Agro Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40538/71.31649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Agro Khwar
  •  
Places near Agro Khwar

Online Dating

Agro Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Agro Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agro Khwar, Afghanistan