-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Istirwat

Map of Darah-ye Istirwat Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Istirwat,Darah-ye Istirwāt,Darrahe Esterwat,Darreh-ye Esterwat,Darreh-ye Esterwāt,Istirvat,drh astrwat,دره استروات,Ḏaṟṟahe Esteṟwāt, Darah-ye Istirwāt

Darah-ye Istirwat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Istirwat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Istirwāt. See Darah-ye Istirwat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Istirwāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Istirwat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39199/70.52608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Istirwat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Istirwat
Aznaṟ (16.5 km) Witsīr (16.8 km) Pūshāl (17.1 km) Pā’īn Pūshāl (17.3 km) Atati (17.6 km) Jishpāl (17.9 km) Pisintā (17.9 km) Shōk (18.1 km) Tōp Khānah (18.2 km) Mangshayr (18.2 km) Rushtūgām (18.9 km) Rumunar (19.5 km) Kindar (19.7 km) Shirudamī (20.1 km) Gizīn (20.4 km) Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (20.7 km) Sêkōpachā (21.9 km) Shargīn (23.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Istirwat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Istirwat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Istirwat, Afghanistan