-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Ishtiwat

Map of Darah-ye Ishtiwat Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ishtiwat,Darah-ye Ishtiwāt,Darrahe Estewat,Darrahe Eštewāt,Darreh-ye Eshtewat,Darreh-ye Eshtewāt,Ishtivat,drh ashtwat,دره اشتوات, Darah-ye Ishtiwāt

Darah-ye Ishtiwat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ishtiwat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ishtiwāt. See Darah-ye Ishtiwat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ishtiwāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Ishtiwat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38085/70.5629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ishtiwat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ishtiwat
Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (17.1 km) Shōk (18.9 km) Witsīr (19.1 km) Aznaṟ (20.1 km) Pisintā (20.2 km) Tōp Khānah (20.4 km) Pūshāl (20.7 km) Kindar (20.7 km) Pā’īn Pūshāl (20.9 km) Atati (21.1 km) Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (21.1 km) Jishpāl (21.4 km) Mangshayr (21.5 km) Shirudamī (21.9 km) Rushtūgām (22.4 km) Rumunar (23 km) Gizīn (23.9 km) Sūrīch (24.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ishtiwat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ishtiwat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ishtiwat, Afghanistan