-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Pitriwat

Map of Darah-ye Pitriwat Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pitriwat,Darah-ye Piţriwāt,Darrahe Petrewat,Darreh-ye Petrewat,Darreh-ye Petrewāt,Pitrivat,drh ptrwat,دره پطروات,Ḏaṟṟahe Peṯṟewāt, Darah-ye Piţriwāt

Darah-ye Pitriwat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pitriwat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Piţriwāt. See Darah-ye Pitriwat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Piţriwāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Pitriwat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39171/70.52567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:45
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pitriwat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pitriwat
Aznaṟ (16.5 km) Witsīr (16.7 km) Pūshāl (17.1 km) Pā’īn Pūshāl (17.3 km) Atati (17.6 km) Jishpāl (17.8 km) Pisintā (17.9 km) Shōk (18 km) Tōp Khānah (18.1 km) Mangshayr (18.2 km) Rushtūgām (18.8 km) Rumunar (19.5 km) Kindar (19.6 km) Shirudamī (20 km) Gizīn (20.4 km) Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (20.7 km) Sêkōpachā (21.9 km) Shargīn (23 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pitriwat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pitriwat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pitriwat, Afghanistan