-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Mamgil

Map of Darah-ye Mamgil Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mamgil,Darrahe Mamgel,Darreh-ye Mamgel,Mamgil',Mamgil’,drh mmgl,دره ممگل,Ḏaṟṟahe Mamgel, Darah-ye Mamgil

Darah-ye Mamgil

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mamgil google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mamgil. See Darah-ye Mamgil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mamgil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Mamgil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37089/70.59052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mamgil
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mamgil
Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (14.4 km) Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (18.3 km) Shōk (19.8 km) Witsīr (20.9 km) Kindar (21.7 km) Pisintā (22.1 km) Tōp Khānah (22.2 km) Aznaṟ (22.8 km) Pūshāl (23.4 km) Shirudamī (23.4 km) Pā’īn Pūshāl (23.6 km) Atati (23.8 km) Jishpāl (24.1 km) Mangshayr (24.2 km) Mūm (25 km) Rushtūgām (25 km) Chaman (25.5 km) Rumunar (25.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mamgil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mamgil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mamgil, Afghanistan