-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Alah Ko

Map of Koh-e Alah Ko Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Alaku,Koh-e Alah Ko,Kohe Alako,Kuh-e Alako,Kōh-e Alah Kō,Kūh-e Alako,کوه اله کو, Kōh-e Alah Kō

Koh-e Alah Ko

Welcome to the Koh-e Alah Ko google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Alah Kō. See Koh-e Alah Ko photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Alah Kō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Alah Ko
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14893/70.5303
  • Altitude: 3549 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Alah Ko
  •  
Places near Koh-e Alah Ko

Online Dating

Koh-e Alah Ko Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Alah Ko, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Alah Ko, Afghanistan