-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Stayngal

Map of Darah-ye Stayngal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Stayngal,Darrahe Stayngal,Darreh-ye Stayngal,Stayngal',Stayngal’,درۀ ستینگل,Ḏaṟṟahe Stayngal, Darah-ye Stayngal

Darah-ye Stayngal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Stayngal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Stayngal. See Darah-ye Stayngal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Stayngal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Stayngal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11576/70.54683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Stayngal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Stayngal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Stayngal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Stayngal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Stayngal, Afghanistan