-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Dangar

Map of Dangar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dangar,ډنگر,Ḏangar, Ḏangar

Dangar

Welcome to the Dangar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏangar. See Dangar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏangar area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Dangar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1203/70.55009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dangar
  •  
Places near Dangar

Online Dating

Dangar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dangar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dangar, Afghanistan