-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Kotahgal

Map of Darah-ye Kotahgal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kotahgal,Darah-ye Kōtahgal,Darrahe Kotagal,Darreh-ye Kutagal,Darreh-ye Kūtagal,Kotagal',Kotagal’,درۀ کوته گل,Ḏaṟṟahe Kōtagal, Darah-ye Kōtahgal

Darah-ye Kotahgal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kotahgal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōtahgal. See Darah-ye Kotahgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōtahgal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Kotahgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09563/70.52669
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kotahgal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kotahgal
Kōtahgal Nīshīb (0.2 km) Kōlahtan (0.8 km) Kōtahgal (1.1 km) Gūlchah (3 km) Ḏangar (3.5 km) Guda (3.8 km) Awīk (3.9 km) Shīdahlām (4.1 km) Gadah Lām (4.4 km) Pashōk (5.5 km) Sowrīl (6.7 km) Tangarah (7.5 km) Malik (7.6 km) Shapāwos (9.1 km) Shīrīn (9.4 km) Gōr Nānchah (10 km) Bagī (10.6 km) Tirwat (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kotahgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kotahgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kotahgal, Afghanistan