-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kotahgal-Nishib

Map of Kotahgal-Nishib Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotagal'nishib,Kotagal-nesib,Kotagal-nešib,Kotagal’nishib,Kotahgal-Nishib,Kutagal-neshib,Kōtahgal-Nīshīb,Kūtagal-neshīb,کوته گل نیشیب, Kōtahgal-Nīshīb

Kotahgal-Nishib

Welcome to the Kotahgal-Nishib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtahgal-Nīshīb. See Kotahgal-Nishib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtahgal-Nīshīb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotahgal-Nishib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09502/70.5249
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kotahgal-Nishib
  •  
Places near Kotahgal-Nishib

Online Dating

Kotahgal-Nishib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotahgal-Nishib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotahgal-Nishib, Afghanistan