-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Putut

Map of Darah-ye Putut Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Potut,Darah-ye Potūt,Darah-ye Putut,Darah-ye Putūt,Darah-ye Pōtūt,Darrahe Potut,Darreh-ye Potut,Darreh-ye Potūt,Putut,درۀ پتوت,درۀ پوتوت,Ḏaṟṟahe Potūt, Darah-ye Putūt

Darah-ye Putut

Welcome to the Darah-ye Putut google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Putūt. See Darah-ye Putut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Putūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Putut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07434/70.4994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Putut
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Putut

Online Dating

Darah-ye Putut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Putut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Putut, Afghanistan