-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Milar Mun wa Gayna

Map of Koh-e Milar Mun wa Gayna Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Milarmun-o-Gena,Koh-e Milar Mun wa Gayna,Kohe Melarmun,Kohe Melarmun-o Gena,Kohe Melarmūn,Kohe Melaṟmūn-o Gēnā,Kuh-e Melarmun,Kōh-e Milar Mūn wa Gaynā,Kōh-e Mīlar Mūn wa Gaynā,Kūh-e Melarmūn,کوه ملر مون و گینا,کوه میلر مون و گینا, Kōh-e Milar Mūn wa Gaynā

Koh-e Milar Mun wa Gayna

Welcome to the Koh-e Milar Mun wa Gayna google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Milar Mūn wa Gaynā. See Koh-e Milar Mun wa Gayna photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Milar Mūn wa Gaynā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Milar Mun wa Gayna
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01971/70.5054
  • Altitude: 2734 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Milar Mun wa Gayna
  •  
Places near Koh-e Milar Mun wa Gayna
Buzurg Khēl (2 km) Bagī (2 km) Tirwat (2.1 km) Shaṟūk (2.4 km) Sowrīl (2.8 km) Shīrīn (3.8 km) Ḏahbā (5.2 km) Malik (5.6 km) Guda (6 km) Tangarah (6.9 km) Mashpah (7.5 km) Malīl (8.1 km) Kōtahgal Nīshīb (8.5 km) Ma‘īn (9.1 km) Kōtahgal (9.2 km) Kōlahtan (9.3 km) Gadah Lām (9.4 km) Shīdahlām (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Milar Mun wa Gayna Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Milar Mun wa Gayna, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Milar Mun wa Gayna, Afghanistan