-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Alanzi

Map of Alanzi Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alanzi,Alānzī,Ālānzī,الانزی, Alānzī

Alanzi

Welcome to the Alanzi google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alānzī. See Alanzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alānzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Alanzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04667/70.72147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Alanzi
  •  
Places near Alanzi

Online Dating

Alanzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alanzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alanzi, Afghanistan