Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Bahrahdish

Map of Bahrahdish Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahradis,Bahradish,Bahradiš,Bahradīsh,Bahrahdish,Bahrahdīsh,Bakhradish,Barahdish,Barahdīsh,بره دیش,بهره دیش, Bahrahdīsh


Welcome to the Bahrahdish google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahrahdīsh. See Bahrahdish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahrahdīsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bahrahdish
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Bahrahdish
Places near Bahrahdish

Online Dating

Bahrahdish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bahrahdish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahrahdish, Afghanistan