-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Aduri

Map of Koh-e Aduri Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Aduri,Koh-e Aduri,Kohe Aduri,Kohe Ādūri,Kuh-e Aduri,Kōh-e Ādūrī,Kūh-e Ādūrī,کوه آدوری, Kōh-e Ādūrī

Koh-e Aduri

Welcome to the Koh-e Aduri google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ādūrī. See Koh-e Aduri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ādūrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Aduri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11555/70.81816
  • Altitude: 3645 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Aduri
  •  
Places near Koh-e Aduri

Online Dating

Koh-e Aduri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Aduri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Aduri, Afghanistan