Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Aduri

Map of Aduri Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aduri,Ādūrī,آدوری, Aduri


Welcome to the Aduri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aduri. See Aduri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aduri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Aduri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:25
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Aduri
Places near Aduri

Online Dating

Aduri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aduri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aduri, Afghanistan