-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Astat

Map of Darah-ye Astat Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Astat,Darah-ye Astat,Darrah Astat,Darrah Estut,Darrahe Estut,Darreh-ye Eshtut,Darreh-ye Eshtūt,Istut,درۀ استت,Ḏaṟṟah Astat,Ḏaṟṟah Estut, Darah-ye Astat

Darah-ye Astat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Astat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Astat. See Darah-ye Astat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Astat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Astat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12547/70.75664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Astat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Astat

Online Dating

Darah-ye Astat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Astat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Astat, Afghanistan