Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Baduzigal

Map of Baduzigal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badozegal,Badozigal,Baduzigal,Baduzigal',Baduzigal’,Badōzīgal,بدز گل,بدوزی گل, Baduzigal


Welcome to the Baduzigal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baduzigal. See Baduzigal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baduzigal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baduzigal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Baduzigal
Places near Baduzigal

Online Dating

Baduzigal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baduzigal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baduzigal, Afghanistan